Staff List 2018-19

This list is sorted by school.  It can also be sorted by First Name, Last Name, or Assignment by clicking on "Sort" under each heading below.
Please report any errors in this list to Allison Friday.  Thank you.
Showing 367 items
School/DepartmentLast NameFirst NameAssignmentWebsite (if available)
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
School/DepartmentLast NameFirst NameAssignmentWebsite (if available)
Joel Achee Diana Paraeducator - PK  
Technology Albert Cory Technology Support Specialist  
Special Services Allen Melissa Secretary  
Morgan Amato Rosalie Paraeducator  
Eliot Angus Jodi English - 8 website 
Morgan Antle Rachel Social Studies website 
Joel Apgar Gail Gr. 3 website 
Joel Arzuaga  Ana Custodian  
Eliot Atwater Patricia Paraeducator   
Pierson Auletta Shelby Paraeducator   
Pierson Baldwin Catherine Gr. 4 website 
Pierson Ballek Julia Gr. 5 website 
Pierson Bannon Alyssa Substitute, Permanent  
Eliot Bardinelli Deborah Paraeducator   
Joel Barnes Christa Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Barnes Violet Cook, Head  
Eliot Barrows Christine Secretary  
Morgan Batista Luis Custodian, Head  
Eliot Bean Jordan World Language  
Eliot Bechtel Eileen Gr. 6 Learning Strategies website 
Joel Bencivengo Laura Library Assistant  
Morgan Bergman Eric English website 
Pierson Berrios Victor Custodian  
Eliot Best Charlene Science - 8 website 
Business Office Blair Michelle Accounts Payable  
Morgan Blodgett Jessica Physical Education - sbustitute  
Joel Bonner Jacqueline Psychologist website 
Joel Boutin Yvette COTA  
Pierson Bowen Beverly Speech/Language Pathologist website 
Morgan Brann Kasey Paraeducator  
Pierson Breton Lynn Intensive Learning Program website 
Joel Browning Staci Gr. 1 website 
Joel Bruy Michael Custodian, Part-Time  
Maintenance Buffington Joeseph Maintenance  
Joel Buhler Holly Gr. K website 
Morgan Butkus Lynn Learning Strategies website 
Pierson Cacchillo Lois Recess/Lunch Aide  
Eliot Cafferty Beth Math - Grade 7  
Joel Cafiero Denise EL Teacher website 
Pierson Cafiero Denise EL Teacher  
Joel Cain John Gr. 2: 2/3 Looping website 
District Office Cannamela Cassie Administrative Assistant  
Morgan Capestany Vivian Cook, Assistant  
Joel Carey Kathryn Paraeducator - PK  
Maintenance Carrion Gonzalo Director, Maintenance  
Pierson Cashman Patricia Paraeducator   
Morgan Chapman Lawrence Technology Education, Chair website 
Morgan Chausse Leslie English website 
Eliot Cherry Ryan Science - 7 website 
Pierson Cifferelli Mary Anne Paraeducator   
Joel Cissell-Lang Shirley Secretary  
Joel Clados Jennifer Gr. 2 website 
Morgan Cockley Susan Paraeducator   
Morgan Colandrea Kathryn Secretary  
Morgan Cole Debbie Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Coletta Shannon Secretary, 10-month  
Joel Comiskey Christine Speech website 
Joel Conderino Amy Gr. 3: 2/3 Loop website 
Joel Corgan Melissa PreK  
Pierson Corrado Jason Gr. 4 website 
Joel Corrigan Alice Paraeducator   
Joel Corrone Lisa Intensive Learning Program website 
Eliot Cox Stephanie Paraeducator  
Morgan Cox Jeanean Secretary  
Morgan Cozzolino Joanne Transition Coordinator website 
Eliot Cullen Carol Cook, Assistant  
Joel Damiano Echo Gr. 2: 2/3 Looping website 
Morgan Davenport Scott Custodian  
Morgan Davis Rodney Behavior Technician Specialist  
Morgan Davis (formerly White) Stephanie Math  
Morgan DeBerardinis Monica Student Support Center website 
Eliot Dellasala Julie Math - 8 website 
Pierson DeMatteo Marisa Cook, Part-time Assistant   
Joel Desrosiers Pamela Paraeducator, Reading  
Eliot Dest Susan Secretary  
Eliot DeStefano Jill L.D. Resource  
Pierson Devin Lauren Reading Specialist website 
Eliot Diamantis Keira Math - 8 website 
Morgan Diaz Noemi Paraeducator - EL  
Eliot DiBisceglie Lauren Speech/Language Pathologist website 
Business Office Dickey Carolyn Business Director  
Eliot Didiano Donielle Social Worker website 
Joel DiSilvestro Sarah Paraeducator   
Morgan Donofrio Donna Custodian  
Joel Drena Tammy Gr. 3: 2/3 Looping website 
Eliot Duda Jeffrey Science - Grades 6-7 website 
Joel Dunn Christy Gr. 2 website 
Joel Dunn Julia Speech website 
Pierson Duphily Denise Gr. 5 website 
Joel Duval Jeannie Gr. 2 website 
Eliot Eident Scott Science - 6 website 
Joel Ellison Cindy Cook, Head  
Joel Engberg Jillian Gr. 2 website 
Special Services Enoch Kelly Director, Special Services  
Morgan Enoch Theodore Technology Education website 
Eliot Esposito Justin Social Studies - Grade 6 website 
Eliot Estabrook Mary Ann Special Services website 
Morgan Fairbanks Amanda English website 
District Office Famiglietti Marco Superintendent, Assistant  
Pierson Faraci Joanne Paraeducator   
Joel Farrington Concetta Lunch/Recess Aide  
Morgan Ferace MarcAngelo Special Education website 
Pierson Frechette Donna Nurse, School Head  
District Office Friday Allison Administrative Assistant/Webmaster  
Pierson Fritz Sondra Paraeducator   
Morgan Frydenborg Julie English website 
Eliot Fusaro Sarah Guidance Counselor website 
Eliot Galuardi Thomas Substitute, Math  
Morgan Garb Gregory Math  website 
Joel Garriga Narcisco (Nelson) Custodian, Interim Head  
Pierson Gaudet Erin Paraeducator   
Maintenance Gee Charles Maintenance  
Morgan Gersz Peter Physical Education website 
Eliot Githmark Dana Paraeducator  
Pierson Gladwin Kathy Paraeducator   
Joel Godburn Jessica World Language (2/3) website 
Eliot Gonzalez Alina TESOL website 
Morgan Gonzalez Alina TESOL website 
Joel Gosselin Gail Art website 
Eliot Gould Katherine English - 7 website 
Eliot Gourdier Michael Principal, Assistant  
Pierson Grandsire Louise Assistant Cook  
Joel Guarascio Angela Principal  
Eliot Hagewood Melissa Social Studies - 8 website 
Morgan Haggerty Susan Paraeducator  
Morgan Hagness Keri Principal  
Joel Hallahan Sharon Physical Therapist  
Eliot Hansen Donald Paraeducator   
Eliot Harkins Jennifer Nurse, School  
Morgan Harris Melissa Learning Strategies website 
Morgan Hart Merle Reading/Work Study website 
Eliot Hayes Erin Gr. 7 L.D. Resource website 
Joel Hayes Heidi Math Coach website 
Pierson Hayes Heidi Math Coach website 
Morgan Hayner Aimee Learning Strategies website 
Joel Hicks Katrina School Psychologist  
Eliot Hogle Michael Technology Education website 
Eliot Horan Christopher Social Studies - 8 website 
Joel Horner Deb Paraeducator   
Pierson Hull Andrea Cook, Head  
Joel Iaquessa Cherise Paraeducator - PK  
Eliot Irizarry Pedro Custodian, Evening  
Joel Irmscher Wendy Secretary  
Morgan Iverson Kathryn Physical Education  
Joel Jacobs Bethany Gr. 1 website 
Joel Jacobson Nate Physical Education website 
Morgan Jalbert Ryan Physical Education  
Pierson Jalbert Ryan Physical Education website 
Pierson Jankiewicz Kimberly Special Education website 
Joel Jarett Deb Jump Start PreSchool website 
Joel Johnson Nicole Intensive Learning  
Pierson Johnson Patricia Secretary  
Eliot Johnson Nicole Speech/Language Pathologist website 
Morgan Johnson Nicole Speech/Language Pathologist  
Eliot Jones Michele Physical Education  
Morgan Kaestle Karen  Science - Chemistry website 
Technology Kaliszewski Timothy Technology Systems Support Technician  
Joel Karcich Derek Physical Education website 
Morgan Karcich Janice Secretary  
Eliot Keating Rebecca Paraeducator   
Eliot Kelly Shauna Paraeducator  
Pierson Kelsey Emily Library Media Specialist website 
Joel Kennedy-Levy Holly Literacy Coach website 
Morgan Ketch Veronica Health Aide  
Eliot Kilkelly Jennifer Literacy Specialist  
Joel Kintz Leslie Student Support Center website 
Joel Kmetz Theresa Cook, Assistant  
Pierson Kozak Penny Paraeducator - Library  
Joel Kuczma Stephanie Paraeducator  
Eliot Kumnick Timothy Board Certified Behavioral Analyst website 
Joel Kumnick Timothy Board Certified Behavioral Analyst website 
Morgan Kumnick Timothy Board Certified Behavioral Analyst website 
Morgan Lampe John Music website 
Pierson Lampe John Music  
Eliot Lawrie Tara Learning Strategies website 
Morgan Leiss Jessica Art website 
Pierson Leiss Jessica Art website 
Joel Leng Stacy Literacy Interventionist website 
Morgan Leon Sharon Secretary, Athletics  
Morgan Lewellyn  Lorraine Nurse, School  
Morgan Lisy Emily Science website 
Eliot Locke Michele Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Lucas Danielle Adaptive P.E. website 
Joel Lucas Danielle Adaptive P.E. website 
Morgan Lucas Danielle Adaptive P.E. website 
Pierson Lucas Danielle Adaptive P.E. website 
Special Services Lucas Danielle Adaptive P.E. website 
Eliot Lupone Rachel Health  
Morgan Luther Christopher Science, Chair website 
Morgan Luther Laura World Language, Chair website 
Eliot Lye Barbara Learning Center website 
Morgan Lynch Jessica Math website 
Joel Macellaro Brittany Gr. 1 website 
Morgan MacQuarrie Kate English - substitute  
Joel Madura Whitney Gr. 3 website 
Morgan Madura John Math  
Joel Madura Katherine Math Coach website 
Pierson Madura Katherine Math Coach website 
Eliot Magnano Kristin Science - 8 website 
Eliot Maher Daniel Custodian, Head  
Pierson Mancini Kate Special Services website 
Eliot Mantzaris Kristie Guidance Counselor website 
Pierson Martino Ann Gr. 5 website 
Morgan Martino Karen Science website 
Morgan Martino Laura World Language  website 
Pierson Martorelli Katharine Math - Grade 6 website 
Eliot Marzano Larry Custodian  
Joel Marzano Larry Custodian, Part-Time  
Pierson Marzano Robert Custodian, Part-Time  
Pierson Maselli Nancylynn Paraeducator   
Joel Maselli NancyLynn Paraeducator - Title (Math)  
Morgan Mazzarella Brooke English  website 
Joel McAllister Nancy Music website 
Joel McCormack Melissa Gr. K website 
Eliot McDermott Terese English 6 website 
Eliot McDonnell Tracy Paraeducator   
Joel McDonough Jill Paraeducator  
Joel McDonough Jill Paraeducator  
Eliot McGinley Rina World Language website 
Pierson McIntyre Melissa Gr. 4 website 
Joel McLean Judi Paraeducator - Title  
Morgan McManus Peter Paraeducator   
Eliot McPhee Kevin Special Education website 
Eliot Meizies Michael Social Studies - 7 website 
Eliot Mendelssohn Steven Psychologist website 
Morgan Merrill Sarah Custodian  
Morgan Messina Jim Literacy Coach website 
Eliot Mizger Jonathan Custodian  
Joel Montesanto Allison Paraeducator   
Eliot Moran Maria World Language website 
Joel Moran Maria World Language website 
Business Office Morgan Mary Payroll  
Morgan Motter Jeffry Social Studies website 
Joel Mozzochi Diane Paraeducator   
Morgan Mularski Jessica Integrated Media Arts website 
Eliot Mulqueen Christine Guidance, LTS  
Morgan Muratori Kris Paraeducator   
Morgan Murphy Kaitlin English website 
Morgan Murphy Susan Family & Consumer Sciences  
Eliot Murphy Mary Ann Paraeducator   
District Office Murphy Sandra Secretary/Curriculum Secretary  
Pierson Murray Debra Principal  
Eliot Mustakos Leila Music website 
Morgan Nadeau  Beth Learning Strategies website 
Eliot Nassimos Alexandra Intern  
Morgan Natale Susan World Language website 
Pierson Neddermann Gina Music website 
Technology Neff Michael Network/Security Technology Manager  
Pierson Nenninger Jill Gr. 5 website 
Special Services Noyes Melissa Supervisor, Special Services  
Morgan O'Brien Heather English website 
Maintenance O'Brien Sally Secretary, Part-time  
Pierson O'Dea Joanne Health Aide  
District Office O'Donnell Maryann Superintendent  
Pierson Olson David Gr. 5 website 
Pierson Olson Cynthia Paraeducator - Reading  
Morgan O'Reilly Rachel Science - Chemistry website 
Joel Padilla Jacqueline Cook, Assistant  
Joel Pallotto Dana Literacy Coach website 
Eliot Paradis Dawn Family Consumer Sciences website 
Joel Parker Clara Nurse, School  
Joel Parsons Irene Paraeducator   
Eliot Pasay Joan Special Services  
Joel Paul Jennifer Paraeducator - PK  
Pierson Pepe Megan Gr. 4 website 
Joel Perdue Allison Learning Strategies website 
Morgan Pestillo Michelle Guidance Counselor, substitute  
Morgan Peterson Susan World Language - Spanish website 
Morgan Phelps Mary Jo Paraeducator   
Eliot Pierandi Laura Library/Media Specialist website 
Joel Potts Katrina Music - substitute  
Eliot Powers Jill Cook, Assistant  
Eliot Powers Beth Health Aide  
Eliot Quarato Stephanie Math Intervention website 
Joel Ragonese Laura Gr. K website 
Morgan Ramos Marco Custodian, Evening  
Morgan Rapuano Chris Paraeducator   
Joel Rawden Mary Paraeducator   
Morgan Rayel Kevin Athletic Advisor  
Joel Raymond Susan Paraeducator   
Joel Rebuzzini Anne Gr. K website 
Morgan Recine Anna World Language website 
Pierson Recine Anna World Language website 
Morgan Revis Maeghann Guidance, LTS  
Joel Reynolds John Gr. K website 
Joel Riccio  Christine Health Aide  
Joel Rice Abby Assistant Principal  
Morgan Richetelli Ryan Business Ed  
Technology Rios Damaris Technology Systems Support Technician  
Joel Riter Nadine Paraeducator - K  
Morgan Rizzo Diana Social Studies, Chair website 
Morgan Robinson Shannon Library/Media Specialist website 
Eliot Robinson Kevin Physical Education website 
Pierson Rock Betsy Secretary, 10-month  
Morgan Rodowicz Myriah Guidance Counselor  
Joel Roman Lisa Library/Media Specialist website 
Technology Rossi Frank Director, Information Technology  
Morgan Russell Emily Social Studies website 
Eliot Russo Kristen English - Grades 6-7  
Joel Ruzzo Amy Gr. 3 website 
Morgan Salzano Diana Cook, Assistant  
Morgan Samet Alan Math website 
Pierson Sammataro Ann Marie Paraeducator   
Joel Santamaria Susan Paraeducator   
Morgan Sayed Moheba Guidance Counselor  
Eliot Scala Susan Paraeducator   
Joel Schmardel Carol Paraeducator - K  
Joel Schumack Angela Secretary  
Joel Sears-Thompson Jessica Paraeducator  
Morgan Serenbetz Paul English, Chair website 
Morgan Serrano Jaime Custodian  
Pierson Sheeler Christopher Physical Education website 
Eliot Shorey Marie Paraeducator   
Food Services Siciliano Jon Director, Food Services website 
Eliot Silverman Karen Art website 
Joel Simonsen Anne Gr. 1 website 
Pierson Skidmore Dana Gr. 4 website 
Morgan Smith Raymond Music website 
Pierson Smith Raymond Music  
Eliot Smith Jodie Nurse, School  
Pierson Spencer Mariela Student Support Center website 
Joel Stamp Nicole Paraeducator - K  
Eliot Starkey Amy Paraeducator   
Joel Steendam Margaret Learning Strategies website 
Eliot Stevens Jared Technology Education webste 
Eliot Stickney-Bloom Colleen Social Studies 6-7 website 
Joel Stiver (formerly Fritze) Melissa Gr. 1 website 
Eliot Strunjo Jaime Learning Center  
Morgan Sylvia Justin Art website 
Pierson Tavares (formerly Quintin) Christine School Psychologist website 
Pierson TBD TBD Principal  
Joel Terribile Kiersten Paraeducator  
Morgan Theiler Janet Secretary, Guidance  
Morgan Thomas Sara Psychologist website 
Joel Touissant Heidi Occupational Therapist  
Morgan Tranquilli Maureen Special Services website 
Pierson Trester Helen Custodian, Head  
Morgan Trusty Paige Math website 
Eliot Tucker Pamela English - 7 website 
Eliot Tucker Ross Music website 
Eliot Tucker Linda Principal  
Eliot Turner Patricia Paraeducator   
Special Services Turner Denise Secretary  
Morgan Underwood Michael Math website 
Morgan Urban Jennifer Cook, Assistant  
Joel Vincelette Jennifer Inclusive PreSchool website 
Maintenance Vincelette Thomas Maintenance  
Joel Vuilleumier Alexandra Paraeducator - K  
Eliot Walden Melissa Math - 7 website 
Morgan Walston Abigail Science - Physics website 
Joel Warner Connie Jump Start PreSchool website 
Morgan Webb Tyler Principal, Assistant  
Joel Weisslender Cynthia Gr. K website 
Joel Whelan Michelle Paraeducator - K  
Morgan White Sandra Cook, Assistant  
Joel White Shannon Gr. 1 website 
Joel Willets Jonathan Learning Strategies website 
Morgan Williams-Kahn Christie Guidance Counselor  
Pierson Wilson Rebecca Special Services website 
Eliot Wininger Sarah Math/Reading - Grades 6-7 website 
Pierson Wolfson Stephanie EL Teacher website 
Eliot Woods Caitlin English - 8 website 
Pierson Yahwak Kristen Gr. 4 website 
Eliot Young Lesley World Language website 
Morgan Zawadski Christopher Social Studies website 
Morgan Zdunczyk Joni Guidance Counselor  
Morgan Zdunczyk Corey Social Studies website 
Showing 367 items